Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3942
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11167900
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8496221
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4096
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500106
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Details for 305 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8449747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Sub Ph
  5. Provided by: APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!! Motivated Seller offers Executive 1/3 Acre pool home, 2635sf, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom with an Study/Office easily could be a 4th bedroom with room enough to add a closet. Formal Livin
Details for 37325 Vero Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2886
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506150
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hills
  5. Elementary School: Centennial Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2 bathroom concrete block pool home offering 2,196 square feet of spacious living in the sought after Hickory Hills community of Dade City. Step inside to
Details for 8929 Gulf To Lake Highway, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bldg sqft: 4010
  7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM698589
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing location, in inverness, citrus county, fl, tampa msa, just 15 min from i 75/florida turnpike! Seize the opportunity to own your slice of a growing central florida real estate. Positioned along
Details for 9302 Redwood Place, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854545
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida waterfront charm! This adorable 2/1/1 offers 932 living square feet of thoughtfully updated space, perfectly situated on a .34 acre lot along a peaceful lake canal. Wh
Details for 821 Honey Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 725
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: OM723441
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional property boasts over mature fruit trees and a beautifully landscaped, low maintenance, lawn free garden. Attractive, decked pathways lead to raised beds, perfect for growing your own
Details for 741 Kauri Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5110984
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready, this updated home sits on a desirable corner lot in Inverness and offers modern finishes throughout. Taken down to the studs and thoughtfully rebuilt, the prope
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 338
  5. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8394993
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large piece of vacant land centrally located off 4th Street. 141 x 161 .52 acre property with no HOA and no restrictions. Recently cleared and ready to go. Room for your RV, boats, equipment, and what