Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hibiscus Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1253 Park Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bldg sqft: 14252
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8458700
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business or investment portfolio for success at 1253 Park Street in Clearwater. This versatile commercial property offers an exceptional opportunity for owner users, investors, or mixed
Details for 1272 Pierce Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $848,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3334
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476750
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
32K PRICE IMPROVEMENT.....CALLING ALL INVESTORS AND OWNER OCCUPIED INVESTORS to own a rare, unique, newer construction TRIPLEX property in a prime Pinellas County location, walking distance to downtow
Details for 3915 Robson Street W, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8480072
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: INTERCONTINENTAL REAL EST GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, never occupied contemporary new construction will captivate you from the moment you step through the door with its original, one of a kind design. Designed with both elegance and funct
Details for 3801 Kimball Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2035
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7872625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: LAMERTON & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!! Bedrooms with 4 Single Family Residential home. Great Investment Property. Currently rented with multiple tenants. There is one efficiency unit with private bathroom and kitchenette.
Details for 3917 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2089
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8456872
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: INTERCONTINENTAL REAL EST GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Aggressively priced for a fast sale. Brand new single family home for sale, ready to welcome its proud new owner! This beautiful residence features an o
Details for 1255 Cleveland Street 400, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $265,370.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,676
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bldg sqft: 50502
  7. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8448134
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Penthouse" Opportunity, Corporate HQ with up to 15,000 SF office space offered at $19.00 SF Full Service Net of Janitorial Services. The space has large private offices, break room, and a balcony ov
Details for 1275 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $76,340.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $59,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bldg sqft: 5071
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8421250
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: TAMPA BAY HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Limited time lease incentive: sign a 3 year lease pay $1 for the 1st 2 months! Position your business in the heart of Downtown Clearwater at a highly visible corner location in the Downtown Clearwater
Details for 1221 Court Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $21,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $21.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $28,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500152
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial lease opportunity (Commercial General zoning) in Clearwaters Business Gateway corridor featuring approx. 1,000 SF ground floor warehouse/shop. Warehouse includes open work area, roll up doo
Details for 1264 Pierce Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: JAMES V HEIDELBERG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for rent with a July 1st 2026 move in date, this stunning 3 bed / 2.5 bath newer construction duplex. Meticulously built in 2021, offering all the benefits of modern construction. Don't put
Details for 3804 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1750
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8508112
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AWESOME LOCATION !!! Near new Hospital, approximately 20 minutes or less to Beaches, Interstate, other Hospitals, Tampa Stadium, stores, Restaurants, Downtown and the new Mid Town area. Updated Kit