Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Haven Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC312207
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8440730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Haven Estates
- Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472448
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Haven Estates
- Elementary School: Lowry HB
- Middle School: Farnell HB
- High School: Alonso HB
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672087
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788623
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Land
- Price: $299,000.00
- Days On Market: 736
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC300504
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 02
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2143
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938162
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,599
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1153
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 779295
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Land
- Price: $189,900.00
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC314118
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $26,400.00
- Price sqft: $18.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,800
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 445
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8353684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Haven Estates Subdivisio
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice