Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8360
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1200 Surf Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 5931
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26018071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing, large complex investment opportunity with a tenant in place. The facility is currently rented and operated as a sober home. Located in a picturesque setting within walking distance to the bea
Details for 48 Harbour Drive N, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2989
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated one story home in the highly sought after coastal town of Ocean Ridge, just steps to deeded beach access and Old Ocean Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with
Details for 12313 Baypointe Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3684
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4677089
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings Estates
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 782818
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
Details for 44 Lake Eloise Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3954
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: P4938605
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful se pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in desirable harbor estates. Situated on a spacious wooded lot of over 1/2 acre. This property offers privacy, mature landscaping and plenty of ou
Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3073
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788285
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
Details for 1 Lake Eloise Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4959150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this amazing 4/3 single family home with a pool near Lake Eloise in winter Haven! the seller has recently spent 15k upgrading the St Augustine grass, pavers in front and around the p
Details for 3308 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2366
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788306
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect ble