Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Club Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 114a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1565
  9. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482710
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless coastal living in this highly sought after first floor corner residence in the coveted Harbour Club Condominiums. This beautifully
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 609a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8460609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LEFT COAST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduced for a quick sale! This penthouse condo is ready for its new owner! Being sold fully furnished and complete with a brand new 75" samsung smart tv and beautiful tv console with electric fi
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1035
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8495626
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 1
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 1
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Affordable living in this resort style condominium at Harbour Club Condominiums in Belleair Bluffs, a 55+ community. Convenient location and just across the bridge to the beaches. Open kitchen with wo
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 511c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506938
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated and reimagined Invest with confidence in this well maintained one bedroom condo, located in the highly sought after Harbour Club Ca community k
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 411a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8432749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: KEMPA REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction!!! Spacious very nicely updated intracoastal waterfront luxury condo with great water views. Building a does not require flood insurance!!! Ready to move in. 2 full bathrooms, 1 h
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 317a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8473419
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: KEMPA REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Low priced intracoastal waterfront luxury condo with water views. Very low hoa fee and very low taxes. Beautifully updated to perfection. Building a does not require flood insurance!!! Ready to move i
Details for 689 6th Court 4050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11122610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
INTRACOASTAL VIEWS FULLY RENOVATED! Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated penthouse on the Intracoastal. Filled with natural light throughout, this bright and airy o
Details for 710 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1029
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully furnished /turnkey waterfront rental home. Short term rental availability. This ground floor 2/2 sits right above water level on the Intracoastal Waterway. Very exciting! Like li
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 209b, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 1
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium with a dedicated office is ready for immediate move in. Located in a desirable 55+ community just minutes from Belleair Bluffs shoppi