Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8465172
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Folsom HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403045
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398939
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945246
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6395448
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: COSME REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390790
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,950.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,950
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona Middle
- High School: Deltona High
- Provided by: BLISSFUL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1