Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfview Heights 8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6392001
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11093539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 08
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westgate
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6407183
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights Blk 43 W 012
- Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1