Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1760 Greenwich Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6392001
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Winter Park location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath patio home with a great layout, split bedroom plan, high ceilings in the living room, and an eat in kitchen that is open to the family room.
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Details for 637 Dogwood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome to this beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home with no HOA located in the heart of West Palm Beach. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown, Palm B
Details for 629 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 355
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11093539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 08
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This Centrally located home with NO HOA offers convenience and excellent for those seeking a Bonus room for in laws or for extra income with a private entrance and with more room to grow. Newer update
Details for 2312 Redwood Road, Westgate, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westgate
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home featuring brand new finishes throughout. This move in ready rental offers modern living with updated interiors, perfect for families or couples! Ideally located in a highly
Details for 813 Amelia Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6407183
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights Blk 43 W 012
  5. Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic looking solidly built three bedroom home with ceramic tile, newer windows, kitchen cabinets, and granite countertops located just south of Stetson University and across the street from the t