Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Club Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3979
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Details for 10124 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8397598
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new ROOF and HVAC 2025! Welcome to 2308 Long Green Ct, nestled in the heart of Valrico, FL, within the highly sought after community in Hillsborough County. This beautifully updated residence of
Details for 10327 Velvetseed Circle, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507418
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Golfers Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptionally maintained home where comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the elegant tray ceilings, beautiful lu
Listing Details for 512 London Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $135,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 352
  5. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510441
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two parcels Zoned RMF10 offering .66 of an Acre, located just off of HWY 17 (Duncan Road) between Regent Road and Bermont Road, lots of Commercial Activity from the new Rac Trac, new McDonalds which i
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690996
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. 2 bedrooms & 2 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal use of a small ef