Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3209 Ocean Drive 4e, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Cooperative
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10542119
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Bay Towers
  5. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled/upgraded Intracoastal facing unit offers the most desirable exposure in the complex featuring guaranteed amazing sunset views from your living room, bedroom, and private balcony.
Details for 137 Golden Isles Drive, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1311
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  5. Building: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing views to the ocean and intracoastal.40 year certification completed. Laundry and storage on the floor. Dock for lease subject to availability. Close to the shopping, restaurants and beach.
Details for 137 Golden Isles Drive 501, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 388
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11083248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  5. Building: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell!!!This lovely 2 Bed/2 Bath condo with ocean, intracoastal & pool views is ready to move in. This spacious residence offers an ideal split floor plan with tile flooring throughout. Enjoy
Details for 137 Golden Isles Drive 312, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11103236
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Surf Towers
  5. Building: Golden Surf Towers
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a waterfront lifestyle with boat slip available for lease. Easy water access from this desirable intracoastal waterfront community just minutes from the beach. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.
Details for 15610 6th Avenue 36d, Miami, FL 33162
Cooperative
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 167
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10538825
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Golden Towers
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ABsolutely gorgeous 1 bedroom 1 bath in a veyr beautiful and secure complex in North Miami. This unit has been totally remodeled and is ready for it's new owner. You will not find a nicer unit at this
Details for 15610 6th Avenue 37b, Miami, FL 33162
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11125431
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Golden Towers No 2 Inc Golde
  5. Building: Golden Towers No 2 Inc Golden
  6. Elementary School: Oak Grove
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright Corner Unit in Golden Towers 55+ Community. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on a desirable corner lot within Miami Golden Towers, a tranquil 55+ community. Res
Details for 137 Golden Isles Drive 914, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  5. Building: Golden Surf Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3 bed, 3 bath corner condo available from May 28th (currently tenant occupied). The unit has brand new hurricane impact windows and doors with UV tint, a modern Italian style kitchen w