Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glenwood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10549813
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33170
- Subdivision: Glenwood Park Estates
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,950.00
- Price sqft: $95.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8500470
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $178,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $193,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8469941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8472637
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1587
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470935
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1935
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8345353
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $128,500.00
- Price sqft: $69.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507839
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $55,220.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540014
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Glenwood Estates
- Provided by: PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
- DMCA Notice
- 1