Searching on:
  1. School = Oakhurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 279
  3. Bedrooms: 255
  4. Baths: 255
  5. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8414455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach: A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Details for 10194 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Details for 10198 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Details for 10436 Silhavy Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4693279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home nestled in the desirable Yacht Club Estates neighborhood of Largo, FL! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 2,244 heated squ
Details for 9430 Patricia Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $783,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3276
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8483105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Laura Anne Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make the MOST of this Motivated SellerA RARE offering as this NEWLY REMODELED Cul de sac home features access from TWO streets. An oversize & NEW concr
Details for 9628 122nd Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503126
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Woods Ii
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome a rare opportunity on one of the area's most coveted quiet cul de sacs, where homes almost never come to market. Step outside and discover your private backyard paradise, designed for those wh
Details for 10392 136th Street, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8503593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights 3 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A FULLY FURNISHED, TURNKEY POOL HOME! Just 3.9 miles (approx. 10 minute drive) from the Gulf beaches. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers exceptional flexibility as a prim
Details for 10100 Commodore Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491402
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the property youve been waiting for. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates community in Seminole. Offering 2,242 square fee
Details for 11123 117th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2313
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8498350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Woods
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Sellers Preferred Lender offering discounted origination and other incentives* This pool home in Seminole truly stands out! Being sold fully furnished, its the perfect turnkey opportunity in an incre
Details for 14792 Imperial Point Drive S, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3121
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where comfort, connection, and community come together beautifully. This inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has been lovingly cared for and thoughtfully designed to balance space a