Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glen
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Acreage: 53.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946056
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Glenwood Deland Farms
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 8154
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $630.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks 1st Add
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bldg sqft: 3831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5107913
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Glen Hollow Farms
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8429998
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Glenwood
- Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111959
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Glen Hollow Farms
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5694
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11124450
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Glendale Acres (a Of E)
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26004115
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Glen Gables
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,298,800.00
- Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012906
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Country Glen
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Infiniti Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice