Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7616 Lily Court, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 650
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5944
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5085308
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 1d
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Instant Equity! Seller Says Sell! Explore the enchanting allure of this Florida paradise! Tucked away on nearly an acre of pristine land, this captivating family compound offers a luxurious retreat wi
Details for 11224 Restwood Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 307
  5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8406109
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Rev Map Of
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This waterfront multifamily site has existing income and future development potential. Spanning 1.025 cleared acres, this quiet and beautiful site is set back off the main roads and borders Bullfrog C
Details for 16623 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6380686
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous, gated mediterranean home in garden city with chain of lakes lake stewart/ cherry lake views featuring circular driveway, 3 car garage, ingroun
Details for 16727 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6381494
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 01b Tr A
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering up to $30,000 in closing costs and/or prepaids. Stunning Mediterranean style pool home on a acre lot in an exclusive gated executive c
Details for 1167 Ohio Street, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,987
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6360860
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32130
  4. Subdivision: Spring Garden City
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2710 Avenue Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bldg sqft: 2280
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021169
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Farms Resubdivisio
  5. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2026 CBS duplex delivering immediate income in one of Fort Pierce's strongest rental corridors. Unit A is already leased to a HUD tenant at $2,500/month, providing stable cash flow from day
Details for 902 Angle Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 948
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26027982
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Farms
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
1 acre with 2 homes! Being sold together with 906 Angle road zoned Industrial. 902 Angle road is zoned RS 4 all together 1 acre of land and great opportunity to tear down and build up. Possibility to
Details for 17152 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 693
  3. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6216270
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 1d
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lake Front Lot. Built your dream home. Bring your own builder!
Details for 7834 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8493278
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Garden City
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of peaceful Florida living in the highly desirable, non flood zone community of unincorporated Garden City in West Lealman, St. Petersburg! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom co
Details for 000 Newton Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Land
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/16/24
  4. Days On Market: 1042
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8206275
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**ATTENTION ALL INVESTORS** LOCATION!!...LOCATION!!...LOCATION!!... Build your dream home in the booming Innovation District and walking distance to the new up and coming Tampa Bay Innovation Center