Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33709
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8457636
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Fraze Acres
- Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Fraze Acres
- Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
- Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5284
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Blanton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7877698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4958345
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pine Knoll
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bldg sqft: 6937
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8479808
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Airy Acres 4
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Days On Market: 608
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8303107
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: St. Pete
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483051
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Bon Creek Park
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8488852
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Bon Creek Park
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $947,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8450106
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice