Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5279 Fountains Dr S S 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach, ultra private, golf course and water view. 7 miles from multiple beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, 3 5 miles from winter equestrian capital of t
Details for 5337 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious Fountains Country Club. Perfectly situated in a prime area surrounded by top rated restaurants and A rated scho
Details for 5301 Fountains Drive S 501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular golf, lake & tropical garden views from your wrap around screened enclosed balcony. This corner 3/2 condo is the largest of all Valencia's Models. Multiple sliding doors draw in natural
Details for 5257 Fountains Dr S 105, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor corner condo with sweeping golf course views from the primary bedroom, living room and kitchen. Spacious 1,757 SF, 3BR/2BA layout in an all age, gated community; non mandatory so
Details for 5338 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom first floor unit with golf course views. The home features a renovated kitchen with leathered granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a break
Details for 5279 Fountains Drive S 604, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Cond 3b Decl F
  5. Building: Fountains South Cond 3b Decl Filed 10 7 85 In
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location, ultra private, with million dollar views, daily. Sunsets are awesome, water and golf course views, only 5 condos per floor. PBI only 12 minutes away. Multiple public beaches only
Details for 5334 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Golf Course Condo with Vaulted Ceilings & Luxury Upgrades Experience elevated living in this beautifully redone 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a pristine golf course. W
Details for 5142 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1616
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South
  5. Building: Fountains South
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Golf course condo. Townhouse in structure and great balcony views overlooking the golf course. This home feels like a very posh resort. Dont miss this one. Comes with 2
Details for 5308 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ground Floor Coach Home...Step into style with this beautifully designed home featuring a gourmet kitchen, open living spaces, and pristine views. Perfectly located in an all age community w
Details for 5314 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this light filled 2 bedroom (+Den), 2 bath condo in the sought after gated community of The Fountains! Perched on the second floor, this home offers an open, airy layout with sweeping golf c