Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 639 Golden Sunshine Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5149177
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Florida Villas
  5. Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready great condition property in a nice neighborhood. The roof was replaced in 2021, the A/C was replaced in 2021, the water heater was replaced 2020, The shed in the backyard was permitted i
Details for 626 Golden Sunshine Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 646
  4. Bldg sqft: 1488
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6229958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Florida Villas
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 PROFESSIONAL GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Charming single story 1/2 duplex home, ideal investment property or fantastic opportunity for
Details for 321 Lake Harris Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $217,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4954221
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: South Florida Villas Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 321 Lake Harris Drivea charming villa offering a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout in a prime South Lakeland location. With spacious interiors and a practical design, this home provides
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 1113, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5148783
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Florida Vacation Villas
  5. Building: Florida Vacation Villas
  6. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PARTIALLY FURNISHED 2 Bed/2.5 Bath RESORT Style Townhouse. PEACEFUL View of pool from screened porch. Whirlpool tub in Master bedroom. Tile/Carpet in bedrooms. Private Patio. WASHER/DRYER in unit. Res
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 225a, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,385.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5144051
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Florida Vacation Villas
  5. Building: Florida Vacation Villas
  6. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE Apartment, Furnished, 1 bed/1 bath. Jacuzzi Tub, Laminate & Carpet. 2nd floor walk up. See pictures and Video. Renters must add $200 for Electric, water, and basic cable. High speed inter
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 301b, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5146982
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Florida Vacation Villas
  5. Building: Florida Vacation Villas
  6. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort living!!! 1 bedroom/1 bath Condo. 7 to 12 month lease available. 3rd floor. No elevator. 2 burner cooktop, microwave and fridge and washer/dryer included. Lots of Amenities. Washer/dryer in uni