Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5333 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 586
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8309659
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $ 85,000. Now is your time to buy!!! This furnished attached home is what we in saddlebrook call a cluster home. The buyer was ready to buy and the seller accepted it... And then he did not q
Details for 4207 Fairway Run, TAMPA, FL 33618
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3091
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8368580
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway To
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF AND BRAND NEW A/C! This exceptional two story townhome, located within the prestigious Carrollwood Village community, offers an unparalleled blend of comfort and elegance. Upon enterin
Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8437276
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Indoor Pool Home Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom with Upgrades Galore including a brand new AC and pool pump! Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car
Details for 3 Fairway Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4942218
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Building: Fairway Village
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Deland Middle
  8. High School: Deltona High
  9. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DELAND: Welcome to 3 Fairway Ct in DeLand, FL a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with additional Florida room located in the peaceful 55+ Fairway Village. This well kept home offers a bright, open
Details for 295 Fareham Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4673377
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: SUNBURST REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual rental ~ venice ~ 4/2/2 approx 2000 sqft home in fairway village ~ lease purchase option available tucked on a private cul de sac in fairway village, neighboring the plantation golf & countr