Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairlawn
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11164906
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Fairlawn
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10543868
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Fairlawn
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,950.00
- Price sqft: $399.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26007519
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Fairlawn
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Rezidenture LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $528,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3482
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5145799
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Manor
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8459769
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Park
- Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26027736
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Fairlawn
- Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8473331
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Park Manor
- Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8491360
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Park Manor
- Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8475328
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Park
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1065
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483605
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fairlawn Park
- Provided by: SOURCE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice