Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2557
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539849
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC540207
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove Sub Ph 2
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4958355
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $321,000.00
- Price sqft: $42.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11157494
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $317,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1898
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680738
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8489769
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
- Provided by: DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8460142
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
- Middle School: Chamberlain Middle
- High School: Chamberlain HB
- Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8497060
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
- Building: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
- Middle School: Carrollwood K 8 School
- High School: Chamberlain HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26023717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Elementary School: Hope Centennial
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8496863
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1