Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dundee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 402 Main Street, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Commercial
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bldg sqft: 3382
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: P4938541
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Dundee
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully occupied multifamily investment opportunity on an oversized corner lot with excellent visibility. This two story apartment building features five units, each with its own electric meter. Each un
Details for 1464 Bluff Loop, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $32.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11130
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501925
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs Of Dundee
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1464 Bluff Loop in the growing community of Dundee, Floridaoffering comfort, space, and modern convenience. Located in the Bluffs subdivision, this property presents a great opportunity to
Details for 1327 Salisbury Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8498339
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Dundee Station
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home located at 1327 Salisbury Drive in Winter Haven. Offering approximately 2,300 squar
Details for 1382 Salisbury Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2219
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: P4938331
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Dundee Station
  5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Winter Haven home! This home offers modern living, featuring new flooring, appliances, new windows with pull out panes for easy access and cleaning a
Details for 509 Ridges Drive, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6325
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387088
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Dundee
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this spacious two story home offering 2,242 sq ft of living space on a 6,325 sq ft lot, located in the growing and desirable area of Dundee, Florida. ROOF 2026, AC 2026, Elec
Details for 612 Chicago Way, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 562
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2298
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8314975
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Dundee
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath family home is nestled on a premium 1/4 acre corner lot. From the double door entrance to the expansive yard, you are going to love everything about this home. The fl
Details for 312 Main Street, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Commercial
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bldg sqft: 1994
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6353070
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Dundee
  5. Provided by: LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect opportunity to establish your business in the heart of a bustling and growing downtown district! This versatile commercial building was previously used as a retail space, but its ideal for a w
Details for 414 Miles Boulevard, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2171
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4958341
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Dundee
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2018, ideally located near a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Dundee Ridge subdivision. This move in ready home features luxury
Details for 1604 Ellington Drive, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948976
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Dundee
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ridge of Dundee. Built in 2017 by LGI Homes, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open concept layout with a spacious living area, split bedroom floor plan, and a private primary suite wit
Details for  Main Street , DUNDEE, FL 33838
Land
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5144194
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Dundee
  5. Provided by: SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Lot | Downtown Dundee Excellent opportunity to acquire a commercial vacant lot in the growing town of Dundee. This property includes Lots 10 & 11 totaling approximately 60 x 125, i