Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2232 Delray Ridge Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11153177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in the heart of Delray. This newly built, impeccably upgraded residence blends sophisticated design with thoughtful functionality. Step inside to a wide open floor plan anchor
Details for 2285 Delray Ridge Lane Lot 8, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11066864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home now completed and staged for your immediate enjoyment. Welcome to Delray Ridge, the epitome of South Florida living. Immerse yourself in the allure of our gated community, perfectly pos
Details for 2265 Delray Ridge Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,614,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11151891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Delray Beach*Prestigious Delray Ridge*Home is Built to Order The Nautilus Contemporary architectural features create an airy, open atmosphere. 1st floor bedroom. A grand 2 story foyer sets the stage,
Details for 7876 Lake Champlain Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with 2 car garage in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge at Delray. Set on a large corner lot directly across from the pool and tennis courts, th
Details for 7852 Lake Champlain Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 5/16/26 FROM 11AM 1PM. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious 2 car garage, located in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style am
Details for 7660 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming updated 3BR/2BA residence with 1 car garage in Pine Ridge, Delray Beach. Interior features include fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms, white cabinetry, stunning oversized kitchen island,
Details for 7612 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11155230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable active adult community of Pine Ridge, this beautifully updated home has been tastefully remodeled with thousands of dollars in thoughtful upgrades throughout. Highlights inclu
Details for 7724 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11166272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, where charm meets tranquility in the heart of Florida living. From the moment you walk in, you're greeted by a bright, open space featuring
Details for 7769 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13770 Oneida Drive B2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner apartment offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, beautifully remodeled with high end finishes and move in ready. This elegant residence features a thoughtfully updated kitchen, spacious