Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davis Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $403,240.00
- Price sqft: $134.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487720
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,990.00
- Price sqft: $139.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2745
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487594
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,320.00
- Price sqft: $138.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2745
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487263
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2745
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,790
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2740
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487613
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $372,512.00
- Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2533
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487706
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $371,490.00
- Price sqft: $146.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2539
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505367
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $346,830.00
- Price sqft: $155.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487569
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $346,490.00
- Price sqft: $155.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $346,640
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486498
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $342,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $343,990
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487769
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Davis Landing
- Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1