Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Chase
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $688,998.00
- Price sqft: $186.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $698,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6398454
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase
- Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
- Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
- High School: Windermere High School
- Provided by: M2M REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10552256
- County: BROWARD
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
- Building: Cypress Chase North
- Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10556128
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003021
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
- Building: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10537689
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
- Building: Cypress Chase North
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141575
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
- Building: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,999.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10517642
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 730
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10439390
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase 8
- Building: Cypress Chase 8
- Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice