Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Falls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6660 49th  , Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027339
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Falls Of Vero
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRE CONSTRUCTION CRYSTAL FALLS, VERO BEACH New 5BR/3.5BA modern lakefront home (~2,900 SF) in Crystal Falls. Open layout designed for natural light, flow, and everyday livability. Features include
Details for 6805 49th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018954
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Falls Of Vero
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Showstopper! Check out this stunning two year old home in the gated community of Crystal Falls which features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, den and 3 car garage with a new pool. Built by GHO, the Capistran
Details for 6635 49th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024090
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Falls
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction at Vero Beach's Crystal Falls Community! Move in ready! 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a study, and a 3 car garage. Upgraded kitchen with LG SS appliances, induction stovetop, built in microwav
Details for 4805 66th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016273
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Falls Of Vero
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Vero Beach gem where elegance meets comfort, this exceptional quality new construction residence offers a bright open floor plan with soaring ceilings and elegant crown molding. The gou
Details for 4830 66th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017046
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Falls Of Vero
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 3 bd/2 ba heated pool residence offering the perfect blend of quality construction + refined living. Thoughtfully updated w/'25 roof, '24 A/C, '22 water heater, & Generac generat