Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16997 Freshwind Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds At Jonathans Landin
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on one of the largest lots in the highly desirable Crosswinds community of Jonathan's Landing. Offering both space and privacy, this proper
Details for 4385 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $466,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440590
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem ga
Details for 2274 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397259
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story home features a private and versatile Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. A secondary bed
Details for 2258 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397261
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6027 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 6031 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6028 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growin
Details for 4418 Riverbend Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5417 Willow Creek Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406947
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured in Crosswinds in Haines City, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedro
Details for 5840 Heaven Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2876
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495622
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lucia Invite yourself into the Lucia, a two story home with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a private 2 car garage. Just off the foye