Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas 7 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11082486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143044
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11165771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 26
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11145934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26015377
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26027160
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 10 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 10 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161212
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
- Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11085407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
- DMCA Notice