Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chatham
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26022037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Chatham Hills
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26025626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Chatham Hills
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6335207
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 2
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7524970
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park Ph 02
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
- Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
- High School: Poinciana High School
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5135623
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park Ph 03
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5149804
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
- Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
- Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
- High School: Poinciana High School
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6398435
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $344,990.00
- Price sqft: $192.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1790
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5146729
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6375450
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Chatham Woods
- Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
- Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8411432
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Chatham Park
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice