Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4589
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4680693
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr
Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4070
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4679515
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro
Details for 11904 Forest Park Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4688356
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase B2b
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Central Park neighborhood of Lakewood Ranch this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, den, loft, 2.5 bath POOL Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peac
Details for 12146 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4686603
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1ba D2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after, family friendly community of Central Park in Lakewood RanchAmericas #1 multigenerational community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom residenc
Details for 5008 Mission Park Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4690189
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase B2a B2c
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake view NEW HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS 3D tour Two story 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in gated Central Park at Lakewood Ranch with lake view. Open concept main level with tile flooring, crown molding, and
Details for 4623 Claremont Park Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2623
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4687395
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase E1c
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Central Park/Claremont Park Maintenance Included private gated community, where refined style meets modern convenience. Designed wi
Details for 12187 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4685351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1bb D2a
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12187 Longview Lake Circle, a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, style, and serene water views in the highly desirable Lakewood Ranch community. This spacious residence featur
Details for 4919 Boston Common Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8501662
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase A2a
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in desirable Central Park at Lakewood Ranch, this thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom + office home offers a bright, open concept layout ideal for e
Listing Details for 393 Midway Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125048
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Central White City Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Strategically positioned along the high traffic Midway Road corridor (40,000 AADT), this 0.25 acre commercial parcel offers exceptional visibility and direct access in a rapidly urbanizing trade area.
Details for 4905 Boston Common Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4690697
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase A2a
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished and available for an annual leasethis 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath split floor plan home offers 1,865 square feet of comfortable living space and exceptional value. Featuring a newer 2023 ro