Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cambridge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3623
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4854
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC538182
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Cambridge Forest Ph V
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002490
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393138
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cambridge Crossing Ph 01a 4521
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 4.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948058
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: OSTEEN
- Zipcode: 32764
- Subdivision: Cambridge Villas
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage Middle
- High School: Pine Ridge High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11166601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6396569
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Cambridge Commons
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2103
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6341136
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Cambridge Village 50 66
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice