Searching on:
  1. School = Ocoee High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 816 Lancer Circle, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3437
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6407417
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Admiral Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis at 816 Lancer Circle! Nestled in the sought after Admiral Pointe community, this stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence has been meticulously renovated to offer the p
Details for 1670 Spring Ridge Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2403
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Crown Point Springs Ut 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Spring Ridge area of Winter Garden. Offering 1,699 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this move in
Details for 1829 Terrapin Road, Ocoee, FL 34761
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6407613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadow Landing
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained David Weekley luxury townhome located in the sought after gated community of Lake Meadow Landing in Ocoee. Built with superior craftsmanship and energy efficient design, this s
Details for 333 Little Rock Street, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6407786
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: South Springdale Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elem (Orange Cty)
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 333 Little Rock Street, a rare opportunity to own a home with NO HOA in the heart of growing Ocoee, Florida. Situated on a large oversized ya
Details for 1609 Maureen Avenue 4, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6407115
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Peach Lake Manor Ut 4
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom home in a quiet Ocoee community is a cherished sanctuary of stability. More than just a residence, it has been a true "forever home," offering a sense of history and warmth that greets