Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buckingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3360 Buckinghammock Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26017753
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Buckinghammock
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! Panoramic View of VBCC Golf course! Set on the 2nd hole this remodeled home is ideal for entertaining and watching golf! Located on the beautiful Buckinghammock Trail, a quiet oak lined street
Details for 6361 Bordeaux Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148929
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable Buckingham Estates off Markham Road is a guard gated community located by Seminole's Wekiva Trail. This exquisite, newly renovated home, is situated in the highly sought after street of Bord
Details for 6473 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4695
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6383642
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Luxury & Multigenerational Living in Buckingham Estates Sanfords Premier Guard Gated Community. Discover the perfect blend of privacy and modern convenience in this stunning move in ready pool h
Details for 6502 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403329
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is one of Buckinghams most coveted floorplans, thoughtfully designed with a three way split layout that offers both privacy and effortless flow. From the moment you arrive, the home makes a strik
Details for 2210 Northumbria Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3424
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400300
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Buckingham Estates. This beautifully maintained residence combines modern updates, elegant details, and a functi
Details for 6220 Hedgesparrows Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3688
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485992
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 3 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2026! NEW Flooring 2025, NEW Toilets 2025, (2)AC units: 2019 & 2020, Water Heater 2019, Refrigerator 2023! Discount if financed with our preferred lender. Step into this beautifully maintain
Details for 1603 Sir Henrys Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4263
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4960070
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!~Welcome to Buckingham in Sherwood Forrest! Step into refined luxury with this exquisite renovated residence, showcasing a brand new roof, premium flooring, and a designer laundry roo
Details for 7527 Folk Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4014
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4959210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7527 Folk Way, where thoughtful design meets effortless entertaining in the highly sought after Buckingham community of Sherwood Forest in Lakeland, FL. This beautifully appointed home o
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3639
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6400832
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8424 NW 2nd Pl in Buckingham Eastwhere flexible multi generational living meets meaningful updates on a verified 1.24 acre lot (county plat map attached; tax record shows smaller figure and
Details for 8604 1st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2931
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC537213
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Buckingham East, homes offering this level of space, privacy, and flexibility rarely come availableespecially with no HOA. Set on nearly 0.6 acres, this sing