Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookfield Square Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008766
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Fidicity Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10523377
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156116
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,999.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10546849
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10556093
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Wiz Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,785.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027142
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002629
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021136
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
- Building: Brookfield Square Condo
- Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1