Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridges
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17464 Ponte Chiasso Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8348
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the prestigious gates of Boca Bridges, this 6 bedroom contemporary Palermo is ideally situated at the end of a cul de sac on over half an acre of expansive property. This stunning estat
Details for 9276 Biaggio Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8193
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11141491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury Living in this custom built, stunning Palermo Model Estate in the Exclusive Gated Community of Boca Bridges. This home is simply gorgeous! From its magnificent curb appeal and breath
Details for 9544 Balenciaga Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 540
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11038252
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this breathtaking Vanderbilt model with 7,879 SF SF on a stunning lakefront lot with a lanai, pool and sports court. The grand entry with a formal living room has captivat
Details for 16919 Crown Bridge Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26022900
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Bridgesa truly one of a kind, custom modified Chantilly designed for luxury, comfort, and impact. Positioned on a private cul de sac, this home sits
Details for 16722 Cannes Street, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An OPPORTUNITY rarely seen in the market with your own PRIVATE Pickleball Court. Own one of the LARGEST and most private lots in the community, ideally positioned on an oversized cul de sac just momen
Details for 17432 Ponte Chiasso Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Professionally designed by Brown Interiors! Welcome to 17432 Ponte Chiasso Drive, this exceptional Veneto estate built in 2022, located in prestigious Boca Bridges, feels brand new and sits on a priva
Details for 9794 Chianti Classico Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 429
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11068947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Boca Bridges with this stunning coveted corner one story, Murano Contemporary waterfront estate, on nearly half an acre. Now vacant, unfurnished, and move in ready, the hom
Details for 17070 Rainbow Falls Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 5 bedroom, 7 bath luxury residence in the prestigious Lotus community. This highly sought after Maldives model offers ~5,200+ sq ft under air and nearly 7,000 total sq ft, inclu
Details for 9599 Moritz Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated Belvedere model located in the sought after Seven Bridges community. Boasting 5 bedrooms + media room, 5.1 baths, and a serene water view, this property sits on a generously
Details for 16881 Charles River Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11169909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Pl 6
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in The Bridges with over $600,000 in upgrades from the original model. This 6BR + loft + bonus room estate offers en suite baths in every bedroom, a custom chef's k