Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bonaventure
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546112
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013842
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure 82 43 B
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024000
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2
- Elementary School: Indian Trace
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10551191
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Riviera At Bonaventure
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $440,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550325
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10548875
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11135317
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: BluEdge Professional Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017675
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Single Family
- Price: $6,250.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10555499
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 1 9
- Elementary School: Indian Trace
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556188
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2 9
- Elementary School: Indian Trace
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice