Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $972.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11152
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000203
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $802.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135932
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $995.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,016.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $998.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11112316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $926.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11114968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec B
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $929.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167020
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,022.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11155905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice