Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bloomingdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4302 Faircourt Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6904
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8477420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
  5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
  6. Middle School: Burns HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Cambridge Cove in Bloomingdale, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 5,000 sq ft of updated living space with tranquil water
Details for 3926 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8417659
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec U V Ph
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This one makes a splash! Pool home with a well appointed yard! A special Valrico find, this 4 bedroom 3 bath Traditional home offers a treasure of lifestyle amenities. Tucked away on a pleasant street
Details for 1512 Crooked Stick Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3711
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8462744
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Aa Gg
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stop the car honey! This home is stunning! Features 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home, featuring smart home technology with an upstairs loft, ideally located in a quiet gated enclave within th
Details for 1207 Callista Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $582,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
  5. Days On Market: 713
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: T3530105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec M
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Bloomingdale! Come see this Large Waterfront Pool Home nestled in the serene and sought after communit
Details for 3901 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3370
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478648
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
  5. Elementary School: Alafia HB
  6. Middle School: Burns HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fox Run in Bloomingdale a beautifully maintained enclave where pride of ownership is evident at every turn. Surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and meticulously cared for homes, this
Details for 1204 Moondale Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8504095
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec N
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. STUNNING 3BR/2BA, 2 Car Garage POOL HOME nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Bloomingdale community of Valrico. Step into a home desig
Details for 4029 Bell Grande Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3727
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8505154
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec M
  5. Elementary School: Alafia HB
  6. Middle School: Burns HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bloomingdale community, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home welcomes you with a large screened front porch and elegant double glass doors. As you enter through the fro
Details for 3904 Hidden Spring Place, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4961713
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec U V Ph
  5. Elementary School: Alafia HB
  6. Middle School: Burns HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family pool home offering 2,866 square feet of living space in the desirable Bloomingdale Ridge community with low HOA fees. Situated on a spac
Details for 2315 Eagle Bluff Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec U V Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Alafia HB
  6. Middle School: Burns HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2315 Eagle Bluff Drive, a home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida living. Located in the desirable Bloomingdale Ridge community and just steps from Bloomingdale Golfe
Details for 3023 Minuteman Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3549
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8473149
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Village Ph I Sub
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your upgraded 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 3 car garage 2614sq with pool sized yard home located in the well established community of Bloomingdale Village in the heart of Brandon. This sough