Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belmont
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,888.00
- Price sqft: $125.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5556
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480417
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont
- Elementary School: Belmont Elementary School
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Sumner High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853790
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 852355
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 849786
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 522
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7870535
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 02
- Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
- Middle School: Inverness Middle School
- High School: Citrus High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854355
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722828
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Belmont Hills Unti 01
- Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
- Middle School: Inverness Middle School
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854292
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $507,500.00
- Price sqft: $105.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4806
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497715
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont Ph 1c2a Pt Re
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1494
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461905
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belmont Sub 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice