Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beacon Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2099
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8493698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $383,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478826
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507779
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8497739
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8490016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
- 1