Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8454323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15th Floor Waterfront Condo | Breathtaking Panoramic Views | Fully Renovated & Move In Ready Step into luxury and soak in unmatched panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay from this impeccably ren
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8337764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy fantastic panoramic views of the bay, illuminated Sunshine Skyway Bridge, and the Gulf of Mexico from the right. This beautiful remodeled condo with all new appliances and mirrored living and di
Details for 5130 Brittany Drive S 201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 2.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Th
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Three
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  8. High School: Lakewood High PN
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in point brittany; one of st. Petes premier 55+ communities. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a desirable split floorplan and pictures
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8426883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  8. High School: Lakewood High PN
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
** Price Reduction ** This 1700 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a bonus den/office waterfront property offers you direct panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay, the Gulf of Mexico, and the Skyway Bridg
Details for 3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8497661
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Pointe Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Robinson HB
  8. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bayshore Pointe, a gated South Tampa community offering a lifestyle as inviting as the home itself. Residents enjoy a community pool, tennis and pickleball courts, lush green spaces with a
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1708, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 544
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8320700
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
High and dry! This 17th floor jewel has magnificent panoramic water views of Boca Ciega Bay, gorgeous St. Pete beaches, and the iconic Skyway Bridge, that will take your breath way. Discover serenity
Details for 2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8456490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Pointe Twnhms Phas
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Robinson HB
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly coveted, and gated community of bayshore pointe. This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath home is loaded with high end upgrades and designed for virtua
Details for 4900 Brittany Drive S 1702, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8412469
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Si
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Six
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for updates and a view? This one has both. CORNER UNIT, 17th FLOOR SOUTHSIDE CONDO with WATERVIEWS on the BAYWAY ISLE in St. Petersburg, Florida
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1110, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 477
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8335381
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own this fabulous spacious corner unit, 2 bedroom 2 bath, 55+ water front luxury living. Breathtaking gulf of america views and sunsets from just about entire home. This unit is be
Details for 5220 Brittany Drive S 1202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495281
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fi
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Five
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO PARADISE WITH THIS END UNIT CORNER 12TH FLOOR CONDO WITH BALCONY! Point Brittany is desired by owners for all of the wonderful amenities and the properties location to the beaches, Fort De