Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Basset Creek Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10511 Mistflower Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3763
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8439553
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER: HOUSE BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING FALLING THROUGH!!!! Welcome to 10511 Mistflower Lane, Tampa, FL 33647a beautifully refreshed 4 bedroom, 4 bath home designed for true
Details for 19305 Yellow Clover Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4610
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8499433
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates
  5. Provided by: BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Space. Style. Substance. This Basset Creek gem checks every box. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a theater room, a dedicated office, and a 3 car garage the floor plan alone is impressive. Step inside
Details for 19303 Water Maple Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4226
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8443253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER! Ready for a new home in the New Year? Well maintained and located in Bassett Creek, this home is ideally located within the neighborho
Details for 19125 Sweet Clover Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497488
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: PROBITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed home featuring 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, plus a formal living room, formal dining room, office/den, and a versatile bonus room. Enjoy a private outdoor setting with
Details for 19305 Yellow Clover Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4610
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8507044
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates
  5. Provided by: BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the best school districts in Tampa & surrounding areas, low traffic residential only neighborhood surrounded by beautiful trails, parks, pickle ball courts, lakes etc.. Space. Style. Substance.