Searching on:
- Subdivision Like B B Lndg
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5867
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948607
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Estatesbrowns Lndg
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Creekside Middle
- High School: Spruce Creek High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5375
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405756
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Lndgprovidence
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959358
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Knights Lndg Tr D
- Provided by: WARNOCK WAKEMAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4365
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8481106
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Bronsons Lndgs F M
- Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4974
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401874
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Johns Lake Lndg Ph 5
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
- Middle School: East Ridge Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5223
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6401556
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Fells Lndg
- Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
- Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
- High School: Lake Nona High
- Provided by: PROPERTIO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6321
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4948569
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mcallister Lndg
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3917
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4942879
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Seaside Lndgs
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,130,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5475
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6396835
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Windermere Lndgs Fd1
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5260
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504976
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: River Lndg Ph 1a31a41a51a6
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice