Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Audubon Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3707 Pelican Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 243
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2490
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8403048
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of sunshine, space, and opportunity in this beautifully updated Orlando ranch style home featuring a brand new roof and an array of recent renovations throughout. Fresh inte
Details for 1119 11th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 697
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1732
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: GC522920
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Rep
  5. Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln Middle School
  7. High School: Eastside High School AL
  8. Provided by: MOELLER REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to UF, Shands hospital, VA hospital, or Sorority Row! 4 BR/3 BA (1712 SF living area) masonry home with new roof on half acre lot. Close to P.K. Yonge Research School. Inside laundry. Central hea
Details for 3915 Pelican Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6377362
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a conveniently located neighborhood served by A rated schools. This move in ready property features brand new flooring throughou
Details for 4038 Ibis Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. High School: Winter Park High
  7. Provided by: JOHN TANNER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming Mid Century Ranch in Audubon Park Near Baldwin Park! This beautifully maintained 1958 block home offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and an unbeatable location just steps from Baldwin Park in the high
Details for 776 Mockingbird Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2058
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6354289
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem VO
  6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
  7. High School: Deland High
  8. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 776 Mockingbird Lane in beautiful DeLand, Florida! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this character filled home has been lovingly updated from
Details for 158 Highland Avenue Apt 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,958
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 866
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6391680
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL!! $600 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT terms apply Discover your new home at this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom townhome nestled in the desirable Holly Hill neighborhood. Recently refreshed with a fr