Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Apollo Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $424.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482001
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8437421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487743
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 526
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4656
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8326263
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,079,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8433598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5878
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8504604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8485798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2996
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8471698
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474190
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8474134
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice