Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aberdeen Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7043 Southport Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11103198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2024 Step Inside Your Future Home Where Comfort Meets Style! Welcome to 7043 Southport Drive, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated on the lush golf course of Aberdeen Golf
Details for 6862 Swansea Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11162956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located on a premium golf and lakeview lot in Aberdeen Country Club. This residence offers an open and inviting floor plan filled with natural light, showcasing serene wate
Details for 6886 Swansea Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11130789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace the tranquility as well as the full array of conveniences offered by this exceptionally maintained property, located at 6886 Swan Sea Lane, Boynton Beach, FL. This villa, offering stunning gol
Details for 8864 Shoal Creek Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26012442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,787 living sq ft in the prestigious Aberdeen Country Club. This light filled home features elegant white ceramic tile throughout, rich hardwo
Details for 8768 Shoal Creek Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26023470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless South Florida living in the prestigious Aberdeen Country Club. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers an open, spacious, and light filled layout designed for bot