Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33936
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: T3545629
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,900
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7868553
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Provided by: CASAMAGNA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521903
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Leeland Heights
- Provided by: AARI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6386081
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,005.00
- Price sqft: $132.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7525917
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Caloosa Lakes Ph I
- High School: East Lee County High School
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483923
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8476970
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Add
- Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8426200
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7522566
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: East Greens Condo
- Building: East Greens Condo
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7512834
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Kings Greenmajestic Ph 2 Bldg
- Building: Kings Greenmajestic Ph 2 Bldg
- Elementary School: Mirror Lakes Elementary
- Middle School: Veterans Park Academy for The
- High School: Lehigh Acres High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice