Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33760
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6,216.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bldg sqft: 1890
  5. Acreage: 3.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469343
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Twnhms
  5. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare investment opportunity in the heart of Pinellas County, Florida. Whitney Place is a modern townhome community featuring 32 residences completed in 2022/2023. The townhome community consists of
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $2,772,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 231
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
  5. Elementary School: Frontier Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Details for 3158 Shoreline Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3389
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8467580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Seabrooke
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence where thoughtful upgrades meet peaceful pond views. The floor plan offers a comfortable blend of open gathering spaces and quie
Details for 2820 Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2534
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8396494
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Elementary School: Belcher Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  6. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  7. Provided by: GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a few new updates including new fireplace facade, upgraded outdoor kitchen along with an even better price. This recently remodeled home is the epitome of an open concept livin
Details for 3132 Shoreline Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2907
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8461630
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Seabrooke
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Single story split layout Kitchen updated 2021 Saltwater pool with spa This four bedroom, three bath single story home features a functional split bedroom layout with vaulted ceilings and multiple
Details for 1971 Wolford Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Elementary School: Belcher Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  6. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Vacant Land Excellent opportunity for investors and developers. This oversized vacant parcel measures approximately 140 x 300 and offers strong development potential. A proposed lot split for three
Details for 2034 58th Way N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467079
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
Details for 5670 Roosevelt Boulevard #4, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $538,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 287
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5131767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Chestervilla Mundays Add
  5. Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Clearwater Development Opportunity .28 acre Cleared Corner Lot on Roosevelt Blvd. Unlock the full potential of this rare and versatile Residential/Office General (R/OG) corner lot located in
Details for 2992 Mearshire Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496544
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Mearshire Park Sub
  5. Provided by: CHAMPA BAY BROKER CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience new luxury living in this beautifully furnished, newly built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable Mearshire Park community in Clearwater. Ready for imm
Details for 6436 Cardinal Dr, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Mnr
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, complete with a formal dining room and a spacious Florida room/den. The split bedroom floor plan offers added privacy, while ceramic tile flooring ru