Searching on:
  1. School = Toledo Blade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2693 Jeannin Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403279
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  5. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  6. High School: North Port High
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Imagine this being your brand new home!!! Available on 05/31. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in North Port, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms designed for comfort an
Details for 2109 Nordendale Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2419
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381580
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 33
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional home offering 3 spacious bedrooms, a dedicated office, and 2 bathrooms, designed to blend comfort and functionality for everyday living. Located just minutes from the beautiful beaches of
Details for 1530 Hyssop Loop, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7520833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Falls Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after 55+ community of Cypress Falls, this beautifully maintained home is available now and ready to welcome you. Life here is anything but quiet (unless you want it to be). The
Details for 2274 Boxwood Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2173
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7525750
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Lakeside Plantation. Home features interior laundry room, screened lanai, and tile flooring in all rooms. Lawn service is included. Conveniently located
Details for 3152 Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1426
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4957966
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: HDZ REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to move in ASAP! This beautiful 2015 built home features No HOA, meaning a fast approval process so you can get settled immediately. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open floor plan
Details for 1195 Jonah Drive 1195, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1923
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4675509
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Lakeside
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3br/2. 5ba townhome w/ attached garage, located at towns at lakeside in northport! Open concept main living area. The kitchen has ample counter space, a breakfast bar and offers a large pantry. Applia