Searching on:
- School = Thornebrooke Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372164
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Pearl Lake Park
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha Middle
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7373
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6396406
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakes
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha Middle
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5144749
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Meadow Rdg B C D E F F1 F2
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha Middle
- Provided by: K REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,099.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,098
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1423
- Acreage: 14.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358854
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 393
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6300024
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha Middle
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,473.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,474
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1077
- Acreage: 14.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387724
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,238.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,228
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 14.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358849
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,808.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,809
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 723
- Acreage: 14.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358738
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- DMCA Notice