Searching on:
  1. School = Tarpon Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2141 Portofino Place 28-281, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8496219
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Innisbrook Condo
  5. Building: Tuscany At Innisbrook Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished! First floor! Available immediately! Well maintained 1 bed/ 1 full bathsix month to one year rental. $1550. /month. Available now! Light and bright great roomkitchen, living and dining
Details for 101 Lemon Street 3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8490200
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Official Map
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the best neighborhoods in Tarpon Springs. Only a block from beautiful walks around the bayou and only a short walk to Tarpon Ave. with restaurants, shops, breweries, wine bars and mo
Details for 1125 Rohe Street B, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495710
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Villa Cos Sub
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering privacy and comfort. This unit features a private entrance and a large covered porch, overlooking a generous partially fenced ba
Details for 862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 2879, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook
  5. Building: Innisbrook
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEXT AVAILABILITY MAY 1, 2026...INNISBROOK RESORT & SPA....NO ANNUAL LEASE....UNIT IS FURNISHED AND SHORT TERM ONLY. This efficiency condo has 2 queen beds, one full bathroom, unit is on the third fl